Kandidatų sąrašas

Numeris sąraše (Po/Prieš) Vardas Pavardė Vienmandatė apygarda
1/1 Remigijus Žemaitaitis Kelmės-Šilalės
2/3 Artūras Paulauskas Dzūkijos
3/2 Artūras Zuokas Šeškinės-Šnipiškių
4/4 Diana Stomienė Senamiesčio-Žvėryno
5/5 Kęstutis Bartkevičius Mažeikių
6/11 Violeta Čepukova
7/50 Erikas Demidovas Nalšios pietinė
8/6 Loreta Jakinevičienė Dainavos
9/35 Tadas Bartkus Tauragės
10/10 Gintautas Babravičius Pasaulio lietuvių
11/7 Vydūnas Sadauskas Fabijoniškių
12/8 Eglė Čaplikienė Žirmūnų
13/57 Akvilė Gargasaitė
14/51 Janina Deveikienė
15/56 Vytautas Jucius
16/53 Rokas Zabiela
17/52 Bronislovas Vilimas
18/12 Dalia Štraupaitė Nalšios šiaurinė
19/101 Petras Dargis
20/123 Algis Čaplikas
21/9 Jolanta Butkevičienė Pašilaičių
22/14 Aurimas Truncė
23/15 Regimantas Čiupaila Lazdynų
24/20 Kęstutis Trečiokas
25/16 Jolanta Beniulienė Naujosios Vilnios
26/21 Gintaras Bagužis Plungės-Rietavo
27/45 Kęstutis Bilius
28/13 Saulius Gegieckas Žiemgalos rytinė
29/23 Lina Šukytė-Korsakė Baltijos
30/17 Rimantas Narkūnas Nevėžio
31/30 Rita Latvytė Naujamiesčio-Naujininkų
32/19 Andrius Jurkus
33/32 Martynas Gedvilas Telšių
34/60 Algis Marcinkevičius
35/121 Vytautas Kašėta Antakalnio
36/25 Robertas Baltrūnas Sėlos rytinė
37/39 Dainius Varnas Centro-Žaliakalnio
38/18 Genoveita Krasauskienė Kuršo
39/47 Sigutė Bernotienė
40/22 Nijolė Požarskienė Mėguvos
41/63 Diana Razminienė
42/41 Karolis Bauža Karšuvos
43/26 Kristina Cipkuvienė Garliavos
44/44 Rolandas Venckus
45/81 Viktorija Strampickaitė
46/55 Natalja Tomša
47/77 Inga Možeiko
48/59 Julius Strampickas
49/46 Alvydas Banevičius
50/40 Darius Kudirka Šilainių
51/24 Audronė Beresnevičienė
52/27 Vytautas Tarailė
53/29 Renata Telinskytė Justiniškių-Viršuliškių
54/84 Audrius Banionis
55/28 Audrius Ilgevičius Molėtų-Širvintų
56/68 Raimondas Beglecovas
57/112 Romas Kisleravičius
58/100 Rolandas Gurauskas
59/78 Vygantas Stoškus
60/98 Dalia Rimkutė
61/37 Rimvydas Žagunis Jotvingių
62/120 Rita Gliaudelienė
63/31 Sandra Sirutienė Marių
64/111 Andrius Būda
65/76 Inesa Murauskienė
66/73 Arūnas Stoškus
67/122 Ignas Stankovičius
68/62 Kęstutis Galdikas
69/34 Kristina Ulevičiūtė-rogė Panerių-Grigiškių
70/33 Darius Radkevičius Verkių
71/43 Eimantas Kirkliauskas
72/90 Saulius Šiurys
73/38 Giedrius Komka Pilaitės-Karoliniškių
74/107 Ramunė Vrubliauskienė
75/54 Algirdas Vaidotas
76/65 Saulius Tumėnas
77/110 Ema Zenauskytė
78/88 Edvardas Griniuk
79/42 Rimantas Radžius
80/67 Regimantas Baravykas
81/36 Stanislav Tarasevič Nemenčinės
82/115 Mantas Badaukis
83/69 Artūras Jacevičius
84/48 Saulius Markevičius
85/105 Dangis Gudelis
86/58 Virginijus Dastikas
87/72 Marius Juškevičius
88/80 Vaidas Ramoška
89/102 Birutė Babravičienė
90/49 Rytis Mirončikas
91/61 Marytė Dominaitė
92/64 Aurimas Šermukšnis
93/66 Viliutė Lobačiuvienė
94/70 Janina Kacilevičienė
95/75 Rimantas Makrickas
96/79 Vidutis Skirmantas
97/82 Benediktas Paulauskas
98/83 Romualdas Gėgžnas
99/85 Algimantas Šventickas
100/86 Vajonė Strimaitienė
101/87 Raimondas Bitinas
102/89 Aleksandras Filipavičius
103/91 Indrė Markevičienė
104/92 Valdas Kuklys
105/93 Aurimas Streckis
106/94 Deivydas Rubežius
107/95 Daiva Davainienė
108/96 Svajūnas Škimelis
109/97 Paulius Davicijonas
110/99 Taurūnas Areškevičius
111/103 Merūnas Miškinis
112/104 Jelena Jakuševa
113/106 Daiva Onutė Kubickienė
114/108 Albinas Arkauskas
115/109 Paulius Plėšikaitis
116/113 Vladas Kainovaitis
117/114 Mindaugas Geryba
118/116 Gintaras Girštautas
119/117 Paulius Girčys
120/118 Kęstutis Pakalnis
121/119 Kęstutis Nėnius

Naujienos