Kandidatų sąrašas

Numeris sąraše (Po/Prieš) Vardas Pavardė Vienmandatė apygarda
1/3 Antanas Guoga Trakų-Vievio
2/1 Vigilijus Jukna Kelmės-Šilalės
3/4 Mindaugas Puidokas Aleksoto-Vilijampolės
4/8 Andrius Mazuronis Fabijoniškių
5/5 Ieva Kačinskaitė-Urbonienė Naujamiesčio-Naujininkų
6/2 Valentinas Bukauskas Telšių
7/7 Vytautas Gapšys Verkių
8/6 Viktoras Fiodorovas
9/16 Vaida Giraitytė Sūduvos pietinė
10/12 Aidas Gedvilas Šeškinės-Šnipiškių
11/14 Artūras Skardžius Panerių-Grigiškių
12/10 Petras Čimbaras Molėtų-Širvintų
13/11 Larisa Dmitrijeva
14/18 Marijus Velička Aušros
15/9 Saulius Bucevičius Žemaitijos šiaurinė
16/21 Simas Galdikas Baltijos
17/17 Alicija Ščerbaitė Šalčininkų-Vilniaus
18/20 Danguolė Martinkienė Saulės
19/13 Vidmantas Krikštaponis Deltuvos pietinė
20/22 Ingrida Venciuvienė Šiaulių krašto
21/15 Vaidas Kuzmarskis Raseinių-Kėdainių
22/41 Laura Radzevičiūtė Petrašiūnų-Gričiupio
23/25 Raimundas Markauskas Alytaus
24/30 Jolita Vaickienė Kuršo
25/26 Zita Žvikienė Radviliškio-Tytuvėnų
26/28 Linas Vitkus Panemunės
27/19 Darius Ulickas Žirmūnų
28/50 Olga Gorškova
29/140 Rasa Špokienė
30/46 Sergej Popov Pilaitės-Karoliniškių
31/33 Sergej Ursul Naujosios Vilnios
32/141 Justinas Čižius
33/24 Rimvydas Podolskis Nalšios šiaurinė
34/47 Aušra Degutytė Garliavos
35/31 Sandra Jakštienė Panevėžio vakarinė
36/23 Ričardas Sargūnas Deltuvos šiaurinė
37/63 Vilius Krivickas Vilkaviškio
38/40 Tadas Račius Marijampolės
39/29 Vitalijus Šeršniovas Utenos
40/80 Kęstutis Ąžuolas
41/34 Igoris Malinauskas Žiemgalos rytinė
42/73 Sergej Dmitrijev
43/67 Aleksandr Voronov Pajūrio
44/42 Kęstutis Mačiulis
45/52 Vaidas Pavilonis Šilutės
46/36 Mantas Stulgaitis Savanorių
47/45 Tautvydas Žemaitis Dzūkijos
48/32 Jolanta Gaudutienė Justiniškių-Viršuliškių
49/43 Valdas Skarbalius Pašilaičių
50/27 Antanas Makarevičius Raudondvario
51/37 Alė Pocienė Sėlos vakarinė
52/35 Vytautas Bulka Nalšios pietinė
53/137 Raimondas Amšiejus
54/71 Rimantas Adomaitis
55/48 Vitalijus Jaroščenka Jonavos
56/55 Danielius Kuprys Sėlos rytinė
57/66 Santa Kairienė Tauragės
58/100 Saulius Jakimavičius
59/39 Albert Gaidamovič Nemenčinės
60/38 Ričardas Lekavičius Sūduvos šiaurinė
61/57 Evaldas Kondrotas Kalniečių
62/76 Lina Pociuvienė
63/124 Edita Šimkutė
64/51 Robertas Stanionis Šilainių
65/60 Giedrius Bindza Danės
66/58 Rasa Ivanauskienė Senamiesčio-Žvėryno
67/138 Sigutė Dainorienė
68/44 Tomas Burkauskas Marių
69/120 Edgaras Skardžius
70/61 Jolanta Stanislovaitienė Centro-Žaliakalnio
71/74 Ingrida Volosova
72/117 Stasys Radzevičius
73/139 Rikantas Aukškalnis
74/114 Gedas Krivickas
75/53 Gintautas Sodaitis Dainavos
76/54 Alvidas Meištas Nevėžio
77/118 Rima Krivickaitė
78/83 Algis Grublys
79/69 Edmundas Vaitekūnas Antakalnio
80/110 Greta Dambrauskaitė
81/92 Liudvikas Dūda
82/130 Egidijus Kašėta
83/123 Loreta Fokienė
84/49 Feliksas Petrauskas Jotvingių
85/70 Antanas Burinskas
86/81 Raja Krupenina
87/75 Gelena Drungilienė
88/85 Irena Binevičienė
89/65 Mindaugas Kuklierius Kaišiadorių-Elektrėnų
90/78 Vaidė Sakalauskienė
91/77 Martynas Maulė
92/86 Danuta Jurševičienė
93/128 Deividas Grigaravičius
94/136 Giedrius Zubrickas
95/134 Mindaugas Margevičius
96/122 Edmantas Vaišvila
97/98 Vytautas Liepa
98/72 Rima Zablackienė
99/131 Daiva Čižienė
100/68 Vilius Martusevičius Mėguvos
101/62 Vytautas Mazrimas Plungės-Rietavo
102/64 Andrius Saveikis Lazdynų
103/94 Elijus Vainauskas
104/89 Dinara Gudaitienė
105/59 Alvydas Gudunavičius Mažeikių
106/106 Algirdas Sakalauskas
107/97 Vytautas Mikelionis
108/101 Birutė Boreikina
109/91 Gintaras Steponėnas
110/102 Arūnė Eidikienė
111/105 Galina Kuzmienė
112/107 Donatas Gabalis
113/116 Simas Garbaliauskas
114/119 Ričardas Šidlauskas
115/112 Ieva Terešina
116/84 Algirdas Urbelis
117/111 Aleksandr Dagil
118/56 Alfonsas Morkvėnas Aukštaitijos
119/96 Darius Kondrotas
120/113 Lina Makarevičiūtė
121/127 Regina Lukošienė
122/133 Audronė Ona Kačiušienė
123/82 Vaidas Gintautas
124/95 Gžegož Dzisevič
125/103 Vaidutis Zlatkus
126/99 Gemas Durneika
127/121 Danutė Sucharevskaja
128/90 Božena Kalantienė
129/93 Egidijus Raudys
130/125 Romualdas Butrimas
131/135 Romualdas Pargaliauskas
132/87 Alfredas Astikas
133/109 Vytis Kisielius
134/129 Valdas Zubinas
135/115 Nona Misiūnienė
136/88 Edvinas Komparskas
137/104 Juozas Bučius
138/132 Ignas Nauburaitis
139/126 Renatas Rakauskas
140/108 Raimondas Lignugaris

Naujienos