Kandidatų sąrašas

Numeris sąraše (Po/Prieš) Vardas Pavardė Vienmandatė apygarda
1/1 Gintautas Paluckas Utenos
2/2 Rasa Budbergytė Šeškinės-Šnipiškių
3/6 Julius Sabatauskas Alytaus
4/9 Algirdas Sysas Molėtų-Širvintų
5/3 Linas Jonauskas Pasaulio lietuvių
6/5 Vilija Targamadzė
7/4 Orinta Leiputė Kalniečių
8/7 Dovilė Šakalienė Senamiesčio-Žvėryno
9/22 Algimantas Salamakinas
10/11 Linas Balsys Panerių-Grigiškių
11/19 Saulius Čaplinskas Lazdynų
12/20 Giedrius Drukteinis Karšuvos
13/8 Raminta Popovienė Raudondvario
14/15 Vaidas Navickas Pilaitės-Karoliniškių
15/56 Juozas Olekas
16/17 Irena Lunskienė Marijampolės
17/10 Robert Duchnevič Medininkų
18/21 Birutė Vėsaitė
19/12 Raminta Jakelaitienė Sūduvos šiaurinė
20/14 Modesta Petrauskaitė Aukštaitijos
21/30 Antanas Valionis Naujamiesčio-Naujininkų
22/13 Justas Pankauskas Jotvingių
23/141 Saulius Sondeckis Žirmūnų
24/16 Vaidas Rusys Pašilaičių
25/25 Simona Krupeckaitė Nevėžio
26/18 Svetlana Grigorian Mėguvos
27/23 Ignas Vaškelis
28/55 Liutauras Gudžinskas Antakalnio
29/93 Paulius Visockas Garliavos
30/44 Antanas Nesteckis
31/27 Tomas Martinaitis Žemaitijos šiaurinė
32/36 Tadas Prajara Sūduvos pietinė
33/24 Violeta Boreikienė
34/140 Alvydas Mockus Gargždų
35/33 Vaidas Venckus Pajūrio
36/32 Albinas Mitrulevičius
37/116 Antanas Nedzinskas
38/48 Darius Petrošius Tauragės
39/43 Tomas Katkus Telšių
40/35 Romaldas Sakalauskas Danės
41/26 Algirdas Raslanas Sėlos vakarinė
42/63 Šarūnas Birutis Nalšios pietinė
43/100 Laurynas Šedvydis Šilainių
44/42 Lina Lukytė
45/69 Matas Skamarakas Raseinių-Kėdainių
46/28 Jūratė Zailskienė Dainavos
47/29 Arūnas Dudėnas Deltuvos pietinė
48/40 Andrius Kaluginas
49/39 Diana Kaupaitienė
50/37 Daiva Riklienė Vilkaviškio
51/64 Eugenijus Sabutis Jonavos
52/99 Vaida Baranovė Verkių
53/54 Liudas Jonaitis Žiemgalos vakarinė
54/105 Šarūnas Šukevičius
55/65 Jonas Talmantas Saulės
56/41 Algimantas Radvila Kaišiadorių-Elektrėnų
57/31 Dainora Mineikienė
58/70 Vidmantas Kanopa Sėlos rytinė
59/51 Rita Grigalienė
60/34 Darius Razmislevičius Savanorių
61/47 Irena Sirusienė Kelmės-Šilalės
62/60 Kęstutis Vilkauskas Trakų-Vievio
63/81 Deividas Dargužis
64/45 Saulius Stripeika Nemenčinės
65/112 Vytas Kaziliūnas
66/71 Tomas Budrikis Šilutės
67/46 Eglė Daiva Kanikovienė Panemunės
68/117 Vidmantas Norvaišas Aušros
69/111 Virginijus Kacilevičius Žiemgalos rytinė
70/61 Jurgita Šukevičienė Dzūkijos
71/49 Bronislavas Polita
72/50 Justinas Jasiukaitis Panevėžio vakarinė
73/123 Mindaugas Maciulevičius Petrašiūnų-Gričiupio
74/74 Tomas Abelkis Kuršo
75/62 Giedrė Purvaneckienė
76/139 Antanas Taparauskas
77/53 Viktoras Prokopčukas Mažeikių
78/66 Asta Jasiūnienė
79/79 Kazimieras Račkauskis Radviliškio-Tytuvėnų
80/131 Tomas Bičiūnas Kėdainių
81/128 Vytautas Saulis
82/52 Lineta Dargienė
83/95 Vilma Mažeikienė
84/38 Antanas Jodauga
85/125 Matas Petraitis
86/59 Kristina Miškinienė
87/72 Jūratė Drunienė
88/84 Edvardas Žakaris
89/73 Aušra Zongailienė
90/138 Laurynas Gečius
91/127 Algirdas Pieniuta Naujosios Vilnios
92/133 Antanas Pocius
93/103 Remigijus Baniulis
94/82 Eglė Grucytė
95/75 Giedrius Bielskus
96/102 Ramūnas Lydis Plungės-Rietavo
97/87 Asta Bataitytė
98/68 Mindaugas Čerkauskas
99/126 Tomas Jakutavičius Centro-Žaliakalnio
100/80 Laurynas Jonauskas
101/135 Diana Bučinskienė Aleksoto-Vilijampolės
102/115 Neringa Bagdonavičienė
103/76 Aurimas Gudas Nalšios šiaurinė
104/121 Audrius Jukna
105/137 Gerardas Stonkus Šalčininkų-Vilniaus
106/119 Sigita Gintilaitė
107/124 Rasa Kanašonkienė
108/89 Dainius Žiogelis
109/104 Rūta Matulaitienė
110/67 Ligita Liutikienė
111/106 Kęstutis Jacunskas Deltuvos šiaurinė
112/101 Jonas Kiriliauskas Šiaulių krašto
113/107 Ramūnas Baranauskas
114/86 Vaida Aleknavičienė
115/129 Tomas Urniežius
116/97 Mindaugas Prialgauskas Baltijos
117/132 Tadas Vinokur
118/77 Silvinija Simonaitytė
119/57 Alfonsas Brazas Fabijoniškių
120/90 Povilas Saulevičius
121/108 Tomas Avelis
122/114 Lilija Vaitiekūnienė
123/83 Saulius Luščikas
124/130 Lina Maižiuvienė
125/118 Valentin Gavrilov Justiniškių-Viršuliškių
126/58 Anna Kuznecovienė
127/120 Renė Jakubėnaitė
128/98 Mindaugas Bičkus
129/113 Kęstutis Mickevičius Marių
130/88 Audronis Zairys
131/110 Lina Rasikevičienė
132/109 Lina Kavoliukienė
133/85 Algis Vaičeliūnas
134/96 Rimantas Seniūnas
135/122 Zenonas Zimkus
136/78 Vanda Aleksiejūnienė
137/134 Arminas Petrauskas
138/92 Alina Lavris
139/136 Stasys Truskauskas

Naujienos