Kandidatų sąrašas

Numeris sąraše (Po/Prieš) Vardas Pavardė Vienmandatė apygarda
1/1 Remigijus Lapinskas Garliavos
2/2 Ieva Budraitė Fabijoniškių
3/3 Algirdas Butkevičius Vilkaviškio
4/4 Gema Umbrasienė Nevėžio
5/5 Laurynas Okockis Justiniškių-Viršuliškių
6/7 Antanas Smetona Deltuvos pietinė
7/8 Vydas Gedvilas Panerių-Grigiškių
8/9 Vytautas Nekrošius
9/6 Rūta Andriuškevičienė Savanorių
10/14 Gintas Umbrasas Molėtų-Širvintų
11/10 Dovydas Petrošius Mėguvos
12/16 Lina Samulytė Kelmės-Šilalės
13/21 Mečys Laurinkus Plungės-Rietavo
14/15 Raimondas Šukys Aušros
15/12 Svetlana Kauzonienė Antakalnio
16/11 Sigitas Mecelica Utenos
17/13 Virginijus Ceslevičius Kaišiadorių-Elektrėnų
18/18 Jonas Juodka Žirmūnų
19/19 Inga Laurušonė Senamiesčio-Žvėryno
20/24 Marija Žukovskienė Verkių
21/17 Arvydas Ektis Pajūrio
22/126 Artūras Melianas Naujamiesčio-Naujininkų
23/20 Mantas Leliukas Panevėžio vakarinė
24/23 Saulius Vytas Pikšrys Panemunės
25/25 Linas Sabaliauskas Jonavos
26/31 Martynas Pocius Gargždų
27/52 Jūratė Mažeikytė Šeškinės-Šnipiškių
28/27 Algirdas Gricius Raseinių-Kėdainių
29/63 Aušra Gerulaitienė
30/75 Valentinas Padriezas
31/37 Vidas Pocius Petrašiūnų-Gričiupio
32/125 Arūnas Umbrasas
33/30 Liudvika Kuzminčiūtė Danės
34/32 Povilas Dievaitis Centro-Žaliakalnio
35/29 Vygaudas Juozaitis Pilaitės-Karoliniškių
36/22 Žydrūnas Banevičius Marių
37/36 Jonas Čižauskas Trakų-Vievio
38/124 Arūnas Kontrimas
39/35 Evaldas Žaliukas Pašilaičių
40/39 Tomas Didonis Aleksoto-Vilijampolės
41/68 Austėja Jonaitytė
42/33 Darius Šimčikas Naujosios Vilnios
43/45 Jolanda Bagdonienė Baltijos
44/48 Indrė Petrulaitienė Raudondvario
45/26 Zygmunt Klonovski Medininkų
46/55 Dovilė Lileikienė Jotvingių
47/73 Romas Mieldažys
48/41 Alvyda Sitkevičienė Šiaulių krašto
49/98 Ieva Poškutė
50/100 Martynas Andriuškevičius
51/43 Audrius Karvelis Nalšios pietinė
52/49 Tomas Grigalaitis Saulės
53/85 Vilma Gaubytė
54/122 Andželija Zykaitė
55/28 Valdemaras Misevičius Žiemgalos rytinė
56/95 Ugnė Ivoškaitė
57/60 Albertas Regalovskis
58/69 Jolanta Gedvilienė
59/34 Valdas Jeskevičius Žiemgalos vakarinė
60/91 Raimundas Grabliauskas
61/38 Daiva Kraukšlienė Sūduvos pietinė
62/123 Benjaminas Zelkevičius
63/56 Gvidas Mazgelis Lazdynų
64/59 Edmundas Greimas
65/84 Tomas Kairys
66/102 Virginija Bareikienė
67/70 Andrius Stasiukynas
68/47 Kęstutis Gumbrys Šilainių
69/117 Gytis Šukys
70/54 Vaidotas Balčiūnas Kalniečių
71/51 Eugenijus Ušinskas Aukštaitijos
72/58 Smiltė Doveikienė
73/50 Dmitrijus Anufrijenko Nalšios šiaurinė
74/46 Dovydas Kontrimas Telšių
75/62 Lina Šniukštė
76/42 Romualdas Šapaitis Alytaus
77/40 Vytautas Šaduikis Kuršo
78/115 Lina Simokaitienė
79/67 Alma Mačiulytė-šniukienė
80/86 Džiugas Bubliauskas
81/112 Olga Fomova
82/120 Jurgita Mažeikienė
83/74 Vilija Šidlauskienė
84/99 Kęstutis Turonis
85/66 Irmantas Vaičiulis
86/53 Vanda Birutė Ginevičienė Dzūkijos
87/92 Ina Budrienė
88/65 Bronius Vygelis
89/89 Daiva Grigonytė
90/44 Arūnas Strikaitis Mažeikių
91/57 Daiva Adutavičienė
92/77 Violeta Ivinskienė
93/82 Ingrida Repčinskaitė
94/103 Artūras Jokubauskas
95/61 Jonas Paičius
96/64 Gitana Kaupienė
97/71 Romualdas Milius
98/72 Egidijus Pribušauskas
99/76 Lina Belkevičienė
100/78 Joana Korabliovienė
101/79 Audra Ginelevičienė
102/80 Daiva Zelevienė
103/81 Kristina Jakšienė
104/83 Daiva Antanavičienė
105/87 Skaistė Bondzinskaitė
106/88 Edvinas Janušas
107/90 Mantas Pomeckis
108/93 Eugenijus Vavilovas
109/96 Valentinas Krulikovskis
110/97 Vytautas Arlauskas
111/101 Hermanas Pribušauskas
112/104 Lena Žemaitienė
113/105 Virginijus Opulskis
114/106 Karolis Bužinskas
115/107 Rimgaudas Ungurys
116/108 Daiva Prekevičienė
117/109 Robertas Mišeikis
118/110 Dalija Pėterytė
119/111 Nijolė Jansonienė
120/113 Inga Pomeckienė
121/114 Arnas Šutjevas
122/116 Diana Makuchaitė-Žukienė
123/118 Andrius Grigėnas
124/119 Rita Kvilienė
125/121 Jūratė Masiliūnienė

Naujienos