Kandidatų sąrašas

Numeris sąraše (Po/Prieš) Vardas Pavardė Vienmandatė apygarda
1/1 Ingrida Šimonytė Antakalnio
2/2 Gabrielius Landsbergis Centro-Žaliakalnio
3/4 Radvilė Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė Pilaitės-Karoliniškių
4/7 Agnė Bilotaitė Panerių-Grigiškių
5/3 Laurynas Kasčiūnas Dzūkijos
6/6 Arvydas Anušauskas Kalniečių
7/5 Paulius Saudargas Justiniškių-Viršuliškių
8/12 Žygimantas Pavilionis Naujamiesčio-Naujininkų
9/16 Mykolas Majauskas Senamiesčio-Žvėryno
10/11 Monika Navickienė Naujosios Vilnios
11/10 Jurgis Razma Plungės-Rietavo
12/8 Audronius Ažubalis Kaišiadorių-Elektrėnų
13/14 Dainius Kreivys Verkių
14/15 Laima Liucija Andrikienė Telšių
15/9 Jurgita Šiugždinienė Šilainių
16/13 Vytautas Juozapaitis Aleksoto-Vilijampolės
17/33 Vytautas Kernagis Pašilaičių
18/18 Gintarė Skaistė Panemunės
19/24 Paulė Kuzmickienė Žirmūnų
20/39 Arūnas Valinskas Tauragės
21/141 Matas Maldeikis Sėlos vakarinė
22/25 Mindaugas Lingė Šeškinės-Šnipiškių
23/23 Kęstutis Masiulis Šiaulių krašto
24/26 Emanuelis Zingeris Žemaitijos šiaurinė
25/20 Aistė Gedvilienė Fabijoniškių
26/17 Antanas Matulas Žiemgalos rytinė
27/21 Stasys Šedbaras Trakų-Vievio
28/45 Justas Džiugelis Nemenčinės
29/19 Kazys Starkevičius Petrašiūnų-Gričiupio
30/29 Liuda Pociūnienė
31/31 Arvydas Pocius Danės
32/32 Vilija Aleknaitė Abramikienė Saulės
33/34 Andrius Navickas Kėdainių
34/42 Valdas Rakutis
35/67 Jurgita Sejonienė
36/28 Andrius Kupčinskas Dainavos
37/40 Sergejus Jovaiša Deltuvos šiaurinė
38/54 Linas Slušnys
39/41 Irena Haase Sūduvos šiaurinė
40/48 Dalia Asanavičiūtė Pasaulio lietuvių
41/22 Jonas Gudauskas Kelmės-Šilalės
42/35 Andrius Vyšniauskas Marijampolės
43/98 Kristijonas Bartoševičius Šalčininkų-Vilniaus
44/47 Angelė Jakavonytė
45/27 Vilius Semeška Jotvingių
46/37 Antanas Čepononis Radviliškio-Tytuvėnų
47/36 Rasa Petrauskienė Gargždų
48/43 Edmundas Pupinis Utenos
49/59 Kęstutis Navickas Marių
50/51 Sandra Tamašauskienė Šilutės
51/38 Valentinas Stundys Molėtų-Širvintų
52/30 Gvidas Rutkauskas
53/46 Povilas Labukas Alytaus
54/44 Saulius Pečeliūnas
55/50 Justinas Urbanavičius Garliavos
56/52 Goda Krukauskienė Vilkaviškio
57/63 Bronislovas Matelis Nevėžio
58/96 Rūta Bilkštytė Žiemgalos vakarinė
59/49 Vaidas Šalaševičius Sūduvos pietinė
60/77 Rima Norvilienė
61/85 Audrius Petrošius Baltijos
62/61 Juozas Mažeika Kuršo
63/78 Gediminas Navaitis
64/53 Rasa Duobaitė-Bumbulienė
65/140 Aidas Dumšas
66/58 Justinas Pranys
67/104 Agnė Balčiūnienė Deltuvos pietinė
68/55 Gintautas Radžiukynas
69/81 Martynas Prievelis
70/65 Skaidra Dišlė
71/57 Gintarė Narkevičiūtė
72/83 Edvinas Krungolcas
73/68 Loreta Kalnikaitė
74/70 Martynas Šiurkus Aušros
75/62 Lina Rimkienė Mažeikių
76/99 Violeta Podolskaitė
77/56 Gintaras Chščenavičius
78/120 Ignas Gaižiūnas
79/101 Indiana Grigienė Panevėžio vakarinė
80/80 Žygimantas Kurlianskas
81/137 Marija Vinciūnienė
82/79 Vidmantas Merkliopas Raseinių-Kėdainių
83/92 Dalius Krinickas Nalšios pietinė
84/135 Laura Ramanauskaitė-Stašiauskienė
85/119 Birutė Kažemėkaitė
86/131 Dovydas Bajoras
87/69 Tomas Januševičius
88/64 Algis Strelčiūnas Lazdynų
89/73 Vaidas Augūnas Medininkų
90/72 Justinas Kvėglys
91/97 Aivaras Tamošaitis
92/66 Audrius Skaistys
93/94 Jurga Girdzijauskienė Aukštaitijos
94/76 Mindaugas Skritulskas Mėguvos
95/88 Zigmantas Merliūnas
96/138 Egidijus Ūksas
97/60 Paulius Lukševičius Savanorių
98/114 Kęstutis Zinkevičius
99/128 Jonas Bieliauskas
100/102 Veronika Skeberdytė
101/82 Arūnas Barbšys Pajūrio
102/139 Kazimieras Pranskus
103/113 Linas Liekis
104/71 Vytautas Stanslovas
105/110 Povilas Balčiūnas
106/87 Gintas Jasiulionis Jonavos
107/111 Donata Klizienė
108/103 Rimvydas Mitkus
109/84 Nerijus Gedeika
110/136 Rūta Kiršienė
111/90 Daivaras Rybakovas Karšuvos
112/93 Regina Lukoševičienė
113/109 Gabrielė Griauzdaitė-Patumsienė
114/75 Gintaras Šadbaras
115/116 Remigijus Skilandis
116/100 Audronė Baronienė
117/107 Airida Drus Nalšios šiaurinė
118/74 Andrius Grabauskas
119/89 Antanas Kazlauskas
120/106 Erika Kižienė
121/95 Juozas Vaičiulis
122/127 Dangiras Samalius
123/125 Kęstutis Traškevičius
124/130 Vytautas Navickas
125/118 Vilhelminas Janušonis
126/121 Paulius Linkevičius
127/86 Gediminas Macijauskas
128/126 Vygintas Gasparavičius
129/134 Kostas Ivanauskas
130/124 Povilas Karvelis
131/132 Valdas Aleknavičius
132/123 Arnoldas Abramavičius
133/133 Kęstutis Danielius Rimkevičius
134/105 Ignas Kasparas
135/112 Žilvinas Verba
136/117 Gediminas Valinevičius
137/108 Mindaugas Šunokas
138/122 Šarūnas Orlavičius
139/91 Tomas Raulinavičius
140/129 Gintautas Mackonis
141/115 Edgaras Gabrielaitis

Naujienos