Dabar populiaru

TV programa

 
DABAR ŠIANDIEN TV KANALAI
Pirmadienis, Birželio 17 d.
00:45 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
 
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
01:00 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
 
MX2 - Race 1
01:30 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
 
MX2 - Race 2
02:30 CANOEING: World Cup - Lee Valley (Gbr)
 
Slalom
03:00 Archery: World Championship in Den Bosch, Netherlands
 
Compound
04:00 Archery: World Championship in Den Bosch, Netherlands
 
Recurve
05:00 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
 
MX2 - Race 1
05:30 Motocross: World Championship in Kegums, Latvia
 
Race 1 MXGP
06:00 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
 
MX2 - Race 2
06:30 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
 
Race 2 MXGP
07:00 Cycling: Criterium du Dauphiné Libéré, France
 
Stage 8
08:00 Canoeing: World Cup , United Kingdom
 
Slalom
08:45 Archery: World Championship in Den Bosch, Netherlands
 
Recurve
09:45 Cycling: Tour Of Hungary
 
Review
10:45 Motocross: World Championship in Kegums, Latvia
 
Race 1 MXGP
11:15 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
 
Race 2 MXGP
11:45 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
 
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
12:15 Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships in Le Mans, France
 
World Endurance Championships
13:15 Canoeing: World Cup , United Kingdom
 
Slalom
14:00 Canoeing: World Cup , United Kingdom
 
Slalom
14:45 Cycling: Criterium du Dauphiné Libéré, France
 
Stage 8
15:45 Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships in Le Mans, France
 
World Endurance Championships
16:45 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
 
Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
17:00 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
 
MX2 - Race 1
17:30 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
 
MX2 - Race 2
18:00 Motocross: World Championship in Kegums, Latvia
 
Race 1 MXGP
18:30 Motocross: World Championship , Latvia
 
Race 2 MXGP
19:00 Cycling: Tour Of Hungary
 
Review
20:00 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
 
Day 1
20:55 NEWS: Eurosport 2 News
 
21:00 Motor Racing: World Endurance Championships in Le Mans, France
 
World Endurance Championships
22:00 Cliff Diving: World Series , Italy
 
23:00 Canoeing: World Cup , United Kingdom
 
Slalom
23:40 NEWS: Eurosport 2 News
 
23:45 Fencing: European Championships in Düsseldorf, Germany
 
Day 1
Parašykite atsiliepimą apie 15min