Dabar populiaru

TV programa

 
DABAR ŠIANDIEN TV KANALAI
Antradienis, Spalio 15 d.
00:15 Mike Stern & Randy Brecker Band, Montreux jazz festival
 
00:30 Bernard Haitink and the Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Mozart, Bruckner
 
01:25 INTERMEZZO
 
02:00 Richard Bona & Mandekan Cubano - Montreux Jazz Festival
 
02:00 Ghosts, Norwegian National Ballet
 
03:05 InterMezzo
 
03:20 Hedda Gabler, Norwegian National Ballet
 
04:00 Chlorine Free feat. Soweto Kinch + NYA
 
05:00 Michel Meis Quartet - Like a jazz machine Festival
 
05:00 INTERMEZZO
 
06:00 Stephane Kerecki - French Touch - Like a jazz machine Festival
 
06:00 Falla, Albéniz - Rocío Márquez, Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège, Christian Arming
 
07:00 InterMezzo
 
07:20 Philippe Herreweghe conducts Bach's Mass in B minor at the Concertgebouw
 
08:00 Christian Arming, Rocío Márquez and the Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège: Falla, Albéniz
 
09:10 INTERMEZZO
 
09:20 Philippe Herreweghe conducts Bach's Mass in B minor at the Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
 
09:30 Ghosts, Norwegian National Ballet
 
10:45 Hedda Gabler, Norwegian National Ballet
 
11:10 InterMezzo
 
11:30 Ghosts - Norwegian National Ballet
 
12:25 INTERMEZZO
 
12:45 Hedda Gabler - Norwegian National Ballet
 
13:00 Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège and Gergely Madaras: Boesmans, Ravel
 
14:30 InterMezzo
 
14:40 Wagner, Mahler, Schumann - Mihoko Fujimura, Orchestre Philharmonique de Liège, Christian Arming
 
15:00 Gergely Madaras and the Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège: Boesmans, Ravel
 
16:15 INTERMEZZO
 
16:40 Christian Arming, Mihoko Fujimura and the Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège: Wagner, Mahler, Schumann
 
17:00 Wozzeck by Alban Berg at De Nationale Opera, Amsterdam
 
18:10 InterMezzo
 
18:50 Peter Philips and The Tallis Scholars: Obrecht, Browne, Fayrfax, Gombert
 
19:00 Wozzeck by Alban Berg at De Nationale Opera, Amsterdam
 
20:15 INTERMEZZO
 
20:49 Peter Philips and The Tallis Scholars: Obrecht, Browne, Fayrfax, Gombert
 
21:00 Janine Jansen, Daniele Gatti and the Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Bruch, Mahler
 
22:30 InterMezzo
 
22:30 Bernard Haitink and the Concertgebouw Orchestra: Mozart, Bruckner
 
23:00 Janine Jansen, Daniele Gatti and the Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra: Bruch, Mahler
 
Parašykite atsiliepimą apie 15min